Scorecard

Epping Foresters Cricket Club Sunday XI v L.O.S.C on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 2.00
Epping Foresters Cricket Club Won by 48 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Foresters Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7nb 4w 20b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
32
222

(39.1 overs)
    
Steven Fletcher Caught  12
Peter French Caught  0
A.N. Other Bowled  0
Akshay Parmar Bowled  4
Steve Ward Caught  122
Joshua Wix Caught  18
Parth Patel Bowled  5
A.N. Other Caught  8
Louis Ellis Caught  1
Gareth Day Not Out  16
Aidan Hubbard Bowled  4

L.O.S.C Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

L.O.S.C Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 6w 3b 4lb 
for 7 wickets
15
174 (40.0 overs)
     
Mulholland Caught  53
Revell Bowled  5
Heed Bowled  23
Hamburger Run out  13
Patel Caught  0
Riches Run out  7
Marsh Not Out  33
Hiscock Bowled  6
Morgan Not Out  18
Auton  
Patel  

Epping Foresters Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Louis Ellis8.012600.003.25
Aidan Hubbard8.013600.004.50
A.N. Other6.003200.005.33
Gareth Day8.002800.003.50
Steven Fletcher5.002500.005.00
Parth Patel4.001800.004.50
Akshay Parmar1.00200.002.00