Scorecard

Epping Foresters Cricket Club Under 15s v Harlow on Sun 17 Jul 2016 at 9.30
Epping Foresters Cricket Club Lost By

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Foresters Cricket Club Under 15s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 13w 1b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
20
133

(22.0 overs)
    
Antony Harvey Caught  10 2 1
Jonathan Billington Caught  3
George Pigram Bowled  5 1 1
George Whalley Bowled  12 1 1
Stephen Sundberg Caught  1
E Bell Caught  21
Louis Whalley Bowled  53 8 1
Lewis Walcott Caught  16
George Copeland Caught  4
Bradley Fitz-Gibbon Not Out  5
J Hellier Bowled  2

Harlow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
J Hitematshah4.00020.000.00
T Smith Hughs4.00020.000.00
S Shah4.00010.000.00
A Gillford5.00030.000.00
R Galvin3.00000.000.00
Khelawan1.00000.000.00
S Redgvwell1.00010.000.00

Harlow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 7w 3lb 
for 3 wickets
13
157 (20.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Foresters Cricket Club Under 15s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Antony Harvey5.003500.007.00
George Pigram4.0041141.0010.25
E Bell3.003200.0010.67
Lewis Walcott4.0016116.004.00
Louis Whalley4.5033133.006.83