Scorecard

Harlow Town v Epping Foresters Cricket Club Under 15s on Sun 07 Jun 2015 at 9.30
Epping Foresters Cricket Club Won by 66 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Foresters Cricket Club Under 15s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
9w 6b  
for 3 wickets
15
193

(24.0 overs)
    
Antony Harvey Lbw  51 5
Zac Foster Caught  27 1
George Whalley Stumped  29 3
George Pigram Not Out  58 7
Zorawar Atwal Not Out  13 1
Lewis Pratt  
Frankie Nicholls  
Stephen Sundberg  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Harlow Town Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dylan 5.002900.005.80
Francesca5.005400.0010.80
George 3.0026126.008.67
Taylor2.002300.0011.50
Raju5.0028214.005.60
Devon2.001700.008.50
Alex2.001200.006.00

Harlow Town Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 7w 8b 1lb 
for 0 wickets
18
127 (24.0 overs)
     
Raju Not Out  40 1
Taylor Not Out  69 7
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Foresters Cricket Club Under 15s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Zac Foster5.002900.005.80
Antony Harvey5.011800.003.60
George Pigram5.002700.005.40
Frankie Nicholls3.001500.005.00
Zorawar Atwal2.001200.006.00
Stephen Sundberg2.00700.003.50
Lewis Pratt2.001800.009.00