Scorecard

South Loughton v Epping Foresters Cricket Club Foresters 1st XI on Sat 27 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Match was Abandoned

Match report Sorry no match report entered

South Loughton Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
229 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Foresters Cricket Club Foresters 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mark Quant10.0150150.005.00
Robert Petchey10.0142221.004.20
Ricky Ellis9.0037218.504.11
Tom Capewell7.0031131.004.43
Luke Wilks6.003900.006.50
Sam McGuinness3.0012112.004.00

Epping Foresters Cricket Club Foresters 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0

(0.0 overs)
    
Robert Petchey  
Sam McGuinness  
Luke Wilks  
Mark Quant  
Tom Capewell  
Matt Andrews  
Steve Ward  
Aaron Halls  
Stephen Poole  
Niall McGowan  
Ricky Ellis  

South Loughton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.